Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 19/09/2020 - 09h36You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR18.07010.055340020.35420.0491300
CFA Central African States Est XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD143.88490.0069500304.87810.0032800
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR4.09840.24400004.85440.2060000
Peso Argentina ARS81.03730.0123400111.48270.0089700
Dollars Bahamas BSD1.03840.96300001.57980.6330000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.41722.39700000.53131.8820001
Real - Brésil - BRL5.55560.18000006.53590.1530000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.90700.34400003.67650.2720000
Pesos Chile CLP811.68830.0012320968.99220.0010320
Pesos Colombia COP3745.31840.00026704901.96090.0002040
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1253.13280.00079801466.27560.0006820
Kuna - Croatie - HRK7.04230.14200008.00000.1250000
Livre Egypt EGP16.66670.060000022.22220.0450000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED4.09840.24400004.78470.2090000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF336.70030.0029700387.59690.0025800
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR43.17790.023160050.07510.0199700
Roupie - Inde - INR76.39420.013090092.67840.0107900
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR15625.00000.000064018518.51760.0000540
Couronne - Islande - ISK147.92900.0067600167.78520.0059600
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.75940.26600004.21940.2370000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.76341.31000000.96531.0359999
Shilling Kenya KES111.60710.0089600150.82960.0066300
Wong Koweit KWD0.32873.04200000.42542.3510001
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.46430.22400005.29100.1890000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.84060.101620011.61980.0860600
Pesos - Mexique - MXN23.16960.043160026.34350.0379600
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.64470.60800001.82480.5480000
Rial Oman OMR0.42592.34800000.50101.9960000
Piso Philippines PHP51.02040.019600065.18900.0153400
Zloty - Pologne - PLN4.13220.24200004.83090.2070000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.98410.25100004.73930.2110000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP62.46100.016010073.74630.0135600
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK25.00630.039990028.46570.0351300
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.46430.22400005.23560.1910000
Ruble - Russia - RUB81.49960.012270097.46590.0102600
Dinar Serbia RSB102.24950.0097800138.31260.0072300
Roupie Seychelles SCR18.51850.054000041.66670.0240000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR183.15020.0054600258.39790.0038700
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD30.93100.032330036.92760.0270800
Bath - Thailande - THB34.22310.029220040.43670.0247300
Dinar Tunisia TD2.90700.34400003.70370.2700000
Lire - Turquie - TRL8.00000.12500009.52380.1050000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH30.45990.032830047.64170.0209900
Peso Uruguay UYU47.61900.021000058.82350.0170000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies