Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 22/11/2019 - 12h45You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR15.19760.065800017.12330.0584000
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD125.15640.0079900265.95750.0037600
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.83140.26100004.54550.2200000
Peso Argentina ARS55.24860.018100069.93010.0143000
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.97281.02800001.48150.6750000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.39002.56400000.49652.0140001
Real - Brésil - BRL4.11520.24300004.83090.2070000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.71740.36800003.43640.2910000
Pesos Chile CLP769.23080.0013000917.43120.0010900
Pesos Colombia COP3215.43410.00031104219.40920.0002370
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1186.23960.00084301388.88890.0007200
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.94440.14400007.93650.1260000
Livre Egypt EGP15.94900.062700021.27660.0470000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.84620.26000004.32900.2310000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF310.55900.0032200358.42290.0027900
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR37.03700.027000042.91850.0233000
Roupie - Inde - INR69.93010.014300084.74580.0118000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR14044.94380.000071216611.29490.0000602
Couronne - Islande - ISK125.00000.0080000142.04550.0070400
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.54610.28200004.00000.2500000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.71331.40200000.90171.1089999
Shilling Kenya KES97.56100.0102500132.10040.0075700
Wong Koweit KWD0.30493.28000000.39532.5300001
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.23730.23600005.02510.1990000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.60610.104100011.22330.0891000
Pesos - Mexique - MXN20.08030.049800022.62440.0442000
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.62340.61600001.79860.5560000
Rial Oman OMR0.39842.51000000.46322.1589999
Piso Philippines PHP50.00000.020000064.10260.0156000
Zloty - Pologne - PLN3.98410.25100004.65120.2150000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.73130.26800004.38600.2280000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP52.63160.019000062.11180.0161000
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK23.86630.041900027.17390.0368000
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.38600.22800005.12820.1950000
Ruble - Russia - RUB64.51610.015500076.92310.0130000
Dinar Serbia RSB102.24950.0097800127.87720.0078200
Roupie Seychelles SCR13.79310.072500030.39510.0329000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR166.11300.0060200234.19200.0042700
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD29.94010.033400036.36360.0275000
Bath - Thailande - THB31.05590.032200035.97120.0278000
Dinar Tunisia TD2.80900.35600003.58420.2790000
Lire - Turquie - TRL5.71430.17500006.71140.1490000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH24.44990.040900038.16790.0262000
Peso Uruguay UYU39.06250.025600049.26110.0203000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies