Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 20/10/2018 - 09h20You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR15.33740.065200017.27120.0579000
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD128.36970.0077900271.73910.0036800
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.96830.25200004.71700.2120000
Peso Argentina ARS34.96500.028600044.24780.0226000
Dollars Bahamas BSD1.01320.98700001.53850.6500000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.40392.47600000.51441.9440000
Real - Brésil - BRL3.77360.26500004.44440.2250000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.82490.35400003.57140.2800000
Pesos Chile CLP699.30070.0014300833.33330.0012000
Pesos Colombia COP2985.07460.00033503906.25000.0002560
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1179.24530.00084801379.31030.0007250
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.94440.14400007.93650.1260000
Livre Egypt EGP18.34860.054500024.50980.0408000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.98410.25100004.48430.2230000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF301.20480.0033200347.22220.0028800
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR36.36360.027500042.19410.0237000
Roupie - Inde - INR74.07410.013500089.28570.0112000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR15625.00000.000064018518.51760.0000540
Couronne - Islande - ISK123.76240.0080800140.44940.0071200
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.89110.25700004.36680.2290000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.73861.35400000.93551.0690000
Shilling Kenya KES0.73861.35400000.93551.0690000
Wong Koweit KWD0.31553.17000000.40822.4499997
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.38600.22800005.18130.1930000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.79430.102100011.44160.0874000
Pesos - Mexique - MXN20.28400.049300022.83110.0438000
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.63930.61000001.81820.5500000
Rial Oman OMR0.41242.42500000.47892.0880000
Piso Philippines PHP54.94510.018200069.93010.0143000
Zloty - Pologne - PLN3.96830.25200004.62960.2160000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.87600.25800004.54550.2200000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP51.81350.019300061.34970.0163000
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK24.21310.041300027.54820.0363000
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.25530.23500005.00000.2000000
Ruble - Russia - RUB68.49320.014600081.96720.0122000
Dinar Serbia RSB103.19920.0096900129.03230.0077500
Roupie Seychelles SCR14.18440.070500031.15260.0321000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR164.47370.0060800232.01860.0043100
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD31.34800.031900038.02280.0263000
Bath - Thailande - THB34.72220.028800040.16060.0249000
Dinar Tunisia TD2.91550.34300003.71750.2690000
Lire - Turquie - TRL5.81400.17200006.84930.1460000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH29.49850.033900046.08300.0217000
Peso Uruguay UYU35.33570.028300044.44440.0225000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies