Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 07/12/2018 - 12h58You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR14.92540.067000016.80670.0595000
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD127.22650.0078600270.27030.0037000
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.92160.25500004.67290.2140000
Peso Argentina ARS35.71430.028000045.04500.0222000
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.99501.00500001.51060.6620000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.40052.49700000.51021.9600000
Real - Brésil - BRL3.90620.25600004.58720.2180000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.79330.35800003.53360.2830000
Pesos Chile CLP694.44440.0014400826.44630.0012100
Pesos Colombia COP3030.30300.00033003968.25390.0002520
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1157.40740.00086401355.01350.0007380
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.89660.14500007.87400.1270000
Livre Egypt EGP18.18180.055000024.27180.0412000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.93700.25400004.44440.2250000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF301.20480.0033200346.02080.0028900
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR35.84230.027900041.49380.0241000
Roupie - Inde - INR70.42250.014200085.47010.0117000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR14814.81480.000067517543.85940.0000570
Couronne - Islande - ISK126.74270.0078900143.88490.0069500
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.93700.25400004.42480.2260000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.73311.36400000.92681.0790000
Shilling Kenya KES0.73311.36400000.92681.0790000
Wong Koweit KWD0.31453.18000000.40652.4599998
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.34780.23000005.15460.1940000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.72760.102800011.36360.0880000
Pesos - Mexique - MXN23.80950.042000024.39020.0410000
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.53610.65100001.70360.5870000
Rial Oman OMR0.40882.44600000.47552.1029999
Piso Philippines PHP52.91010.018900067.56760.0148000
Zloty - Pologne - PLN3.96830.25200004.62960.2160000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.81680.26200004.48430.2230000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP51.02040.019600060.24100.0166000
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK24.15460.041400027.47250.0364000
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.25530.23500005.00000.2000000
Ruble - Russia - RUB69.44440.014400082.64460.0121000
Dinar Serbia RSB102.77490.0097300128.53470.0077800
Roupie Seychelles SCR14.10440.070900031.05590.0322000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR169.20470.0059100238.09520.0042000
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD31.05590.032200037.73580.0265000
Bath - Thailande - THB34.72220.028800040.16060.0249000
Dinar Tunisia TD2.99400.33400003.80230.2630000
Lire - Turquie - TRL5.49450.18200006.53590.1530000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH28.81840.034700045.04500.0222000
Peso Uruguay UYU33.89830.029500042.73500.0234000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies