Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 23/09/2019 - 08h50You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR15.36100.065100017.30100.0578000
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD124.84390.0080100264.55030.0037800
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.81680.26200004.52490.2210000
Peso Argentina ARS52.08330.019200065.78950.0152000
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.96901.03200001.47280.6790000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.38852.57400000.49482.0209998
Real - Brésil - BRL4.04860.24700004.76190.2100000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.70270.37000003.42470.2920000
Pesos Chile CLP714.28570.0014000854.70090.0011700
Pesos Colombia COP3164.55700.00031604149.37740.0002410
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1194.74310.00083701398.60140.0007150
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.89660.14500007.87400.1270000
Livre Egypt EGP16.02560.062400021.36750.0468000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.81680.26200004.31030.2320000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF311.52650.0032100358.42290.0027900
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR36.63000.027300042.55320.0235000
Roupie - Inde - INR68.49320.014600082.64460.0121000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR13986.01400.000071516528.92580.0000605
Couronne - Islande - ISK125.94460.0079400142.85710.0070000
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.58420.27900004.03230.2480000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.71021.40800000.89771.1140000
Shilling Kenya KES99.50250.0100500134.58950.0074300
Wong Koweit KWD0.30403.29000000.39372.5399999
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.21940.23700005.00000.2000000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.64320.103700011.26130.0888000
Pesos - Mexique - MXN20.00000.050000022.52250.0444000
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.65020.60600001.83150.5460000
Rial Oman OMR0.39622.52400000.46062.1710001
Piso Philippines PHP51.02040.019600065.35950.0153000
Zloty - Pologne - PLN4.04860.24700004.71700.2120000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.71750.26900004.36680.2290000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP51.02040.019600060.24100.0166000
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK24.21310.041300027.54820.0363000
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.34780.23000005.10200.1960000
Ruble - Russia - RUB64.10260.015600076.33590.0131000
Dinar Serbia RSB102.24950.0097800127.71390.0078300
Roupie Seychelles SCR13.71740.072900030.21150.0331000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR166.66670.0060000235.29410.0042500
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD30.21150.033100036.76470.0272000
Bath - Thailande - THB31.25000.032000036.10110.0277000
Dinar Tunisia TD2.81690.35500003.58420.2790000
Lire - Turquie - TRL5.71430.17500006.71140.1490000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH24.57000.040700038.46150.0260000
Peso Uruguay UYU37.87880.026400047.61900.0210000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies