Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 04/07/2020 - 12h18You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR17.91470.055820020.17760.0495600
CFA Central African States Est XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD136.98630.0073000290.69770.0034400
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.89110.25700004.60830.2170000
Peso Argentina ARS72.25430.013840099.30490.0100700
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.98621.01400001.49930.6670000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.39652.52200000.50511.9800001
Real - Brésil - BRL5.20830.19200006.13500.1630000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.76240.36200003.49650.2860000
Pesos Chile CLP811.68830.0012320968.99220.0010320
Pesos Colombia COP3472.22220.00028804545.45460.0002200
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1226.99390.00081501434.72020.0006970
Kuna - Croatie - HRK7.04230.14200008.06450.1240000
Livre Egypt EGP16.12900.062000021.73910.0460000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.89110.25700004.54550.2200000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF330.03300.0030300380.22810.0026300
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR41.20310.024270047.77830.0209300
Roupie - Inde - INR73.63770.013580089.28570.0112000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR14705.88240.000068017241.37890.0000580
Couronne - Islande - ISK143.67820.0069600163.13210.0061300
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.57140.28000004.01610.2490000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.72521.37900000.91661.0910000
Shilling Kenya KES104.27530.0095900141.04370.0070900
Wong Koweit KWD0.31493.17600000.40732.4549998
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.42480.22600005.23560.1910000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.81640.101870011.59290.0862600
Pesos - Mexique - MXN23.31550.042890026.51110.0377200
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.61550.61900001.79210.5580000
Rial Oman OMR0.40472.47100000.47602.1010001
Piso Philippines PHP49.52950.020190063.33120.0157900
Zloty - Pologne - PLN4.13220.24200004.83090.2070000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.78790.26400004.50450.2220000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP59.34720.016850070.07710.0142700
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK24.93140.040110028.37680.0352400
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.44440.22500005.20830.1920000
Ruble - Russia - RUB73.09940.013680087.41260.0114400
Dinar Serbia RSB102.24950.0097800138.31260.0072300
Roupie Seychelles SCR17.24140.058000040.00000.0250000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR174.21600.0057400245.70020.0040700
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD29.84180.033510035.61250.0280800
Bath - Thailande - THB32.55210.030720038.46150.0260000
Dinar Tunisia TD2.85710.35000003.63640.2750000
Lire - Turquie - TRL6.99300.14300008.19670.1220000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH27.79320.035980043.47830.0230000
Peso Uruguay UYU45.45450.022000055.55560.0180000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies