Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 23/05/2019 - 13h06You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR14.99250.066700016.86340.0593000
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD125.94460.0079400267.37970.0037400
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.84620.26000004.56620.2190000
Peso Argentina ARS41.66670.024000052.63160.0190000
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.97851.02200001.48810.6720000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.39292.54500000.50051.9980000
Real - Brésil - BRL3.98410.25100004.69480.2130000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.73970.36500003.46020.2890000
Pesos Chile CLP699.30070.0014300833.33330.0012000
Pesos Colombia COP3154.57410.00031704132.23140.0002420
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1206.27260.00082901410.43730.0007090
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.94440.14400007.87400.1270000
Livre Egypt EGP16.83500.059400022.42150.0446000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.86100.25900004.36680.2290000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF304.87800.0032800350.87720.0028500
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR36.23190.027600042.01680.0238000
Roupie - Inde - INR68.02720.014700082.64460.0121000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR14492.75360.000069017094.01760.0000585
Couronne - Islande - ISK126.42230.0079100143.47200.0069700
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.73130.26800004.20170.2380000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.71891.39100000.90911.1000000
Shilling Kenya KES98.03920.0102000132.62600.0075400
Wong Koweit KWD0.30863.24000000.40002.5000000
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.27350.23400005.07610.1970000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.73710.102700011.38950.0878000
Pesos - Mexique - MXN19.76280.050600022.22220.0450000
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.61290.62000001.78890.5590000
Rial Oman OMR0.40132.49200000.46662.1429997
Piso Philippines PHP52.08330.019200066.66670.0150000
Zloty - Pologne - PLN3.98410.25100004.65120.2150000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.75940.26600004.40530.2270000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP50.76140.019700059.88020.0167000
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK24.15460.041400027.47250.0364000
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.36680.22900005.12820.1950000
Ruble - Russia - RUB65.35950.015300078.12500.0128000
Dinar Serbia RSB102.45900.0097600128.04100.0078100
Roupie Seychelles SCR13.86960.072100030.48780.0328000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR164.47370.0060800232.01860.0043100
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD31.05590.032200037.73580.0265000
Bath - Thailande - THB33.11260.030200038.31420.0261000
Dinar Tunisia TD2.98510.33500003.80230.2630000
Lire - Turquie - TRL6.13500.16300007.19420.1390000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH26.80970.037300041.84100.0239000
Peso Uruguay UYU36.76470.027200046.29630.0216000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies