Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 03/12/2020 - 08h00You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR17.36710.057580020.64840.0484300
CFA Central African States Est XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD147.71050.0067700312.50000.0032000
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR4.18410.23900005.68180.1760000
Peso Argentina ARS90.90910.0110000142.85710.0070000
Dollars Bahamas BSD1.05710.94600001.60770.6220000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.42702.34200000.54411.8380002
Real - Brésil - BRL5.49450.18200006.84930.1460000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.97620.33600003.75940.2660000
Pesos Chile CLP821.69270.0012170981.35420.0010190
Pesos Colombia COP3623.18840.00027604761.90480.0002100
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1207.72950.00082801414.42710.0007070
Kuna - Croatie - HRK7.04230.14200008.06450.1240000
Livre Egypt EGP16.94920.059000022.72730.0440000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED4.20170.23800004.90200.2040000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF335.57050.0029800386.10040.0025900
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR44.18910.022630051.22950.0195200
Roupie - Inde - INR78.55460.012730095.23810.0105000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR15384.61540.000065018181.81840.0000550
Couronne - Islande - ISK143.06150.0069900162.60160.0061500
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.69000.27100004.42480.2260000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.78121.28000000.98721.0130000
Shilling Kenya KES117.50880.0085100158.98250.0062900
Wong Koweit KWD0.33552.98100000.43402.3039999
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.50450.22200005.34760.1870000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.81930.101840011.59420.0862500
Pesos - Mexique - MXN22.44670.044550025.51670.0391900
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.61030.62100001.86570.5360000
Rial Oman OMR0.43612.29300000.51281.9500001
Piso Philippines PHP51.78660.019310066.18130.0151100
Zloty - Pologne - PLN4.14940.24100004.83090.2070000
Ryal Qatar QAR4.06500.24600005.15460.1940000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP62.97230.015880074.34940.0134500
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK24.66700.040540028.08200.0356100
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.46430.22400005.23560.1910000
Ruble - Russia - RUB82.78150.012080098.91200.0101100
Dinar Serbia RSB102.21810.0097830138.29350.0072310
Roupie Seychelles SCR22.22220.045000052.63160.0190000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR186.56720.0053600263.15790.0038000
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD30.95980.032300036.95490.0270600
Bath - Thailande - THB34.05990.029360040.68350.0245800
Dinar Tunisia TD2.90700.34400003.70370.2700000
Lire - Turquie - TRL8.47460.118000010.10100.0990000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH31.28910.031960048.94760.0204300
Peso Uruguay UYU47.61900.021000058.82350.0170000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies