Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 18/02/2019 - 12h34You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR14.85880.067300016.72240.0598000
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD126.74270.0078900268.81720.0037200
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.90620.25600004.62960.2160000
Peso Argentina ARS36.36360.027500045.87160.0218000
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.99111.00900001.50600.6640000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.39812.51200000.50741.9709999
Real - Brésil - BRL3.70370.27000004.34780.2300000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.77010.36100003.50880.2850000
Pesos Chile CLP675.67570.0014800806.45160.0012400
Pesos Colombia COP3003.00300.00033303937.00780.0002540
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1156.06940.00086501353.17990.0007390
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.94440.14400007.87400.1270000
Livre Egypt EGP17.69910.056500023.58490.0424000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.90620.25600004.40530.2270000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF297.61900.0033600342.46580.0029200
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR35.46100.028200041.15230.0243000
Roupie - Inde - INR70.42250.014200085.47010.0117000
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR14285.71430.000070016949.15230.0000590
Couronne - Islande - ISK123.15270.0081200139.86010.0071500
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.78790.26400004.25530.2350000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.72891.37200000.92171.0850000
Shilling Kenya KES0.72891.37200000.92171.0850000
Wong Koweit KWD0.31153.21000000.40322.4800000
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.21940.23700005.00000.2000000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.70870.103000011.33790.0882000
Pesos - Mexique - MXN20.32520.049200022.88330.0437000
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.54560.64700001.71230.5840000
Rial Oman OMR0.40682.45800000.47302.1140001
Piso Philippines PHP52.35600.019100067.11410.0149000
Zloty - Pologne - PLN4.00000.25000004.67290.2140000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.80230.26300004.46430.2240000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP51.28210.019500060.60610.0165000
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK23.98080.041700027.32240.0366000
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.34780.23000005.10200.1960000
Ruble - Russia - RUB68.02720.014700081.30080.0123000
Dinar Serbia RSB102.66940.0097400128.20510.0078000
Roupie Seychelles SCR14.02520.071300030.86420.0324000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR167.78520.0059600236.96680.0042200
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD30.76920.032500037.45320.0267000
Bath - Thailande - THB32.89470.030400038.02280.0263000
Dinar Tunisia TD3.01200.33200003.83140.2610000
Lire - Turquie - TRL5.37630.18600006.32910.1580000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH28.08990.035600043.85960.0228000
Peso Uruguay UYU34.36430.029100043.10340.0232000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies