Exchange Rates for Other Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations. . Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.

Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of  64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world.

<

Cotation : 25/01/2020 - 09h37You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Rand - South Africa - ZAR14.88320.067190016.76170.0596600
CFA Central African States Est XOF617.28400.00162001000.00000.0010000
Dinar Algeria DZD124.68830.0080200264.55030.0037800
Ryal - Arabie Saoudite - SAR3.80230.26300004.52490.2210000
Peso Argentina ARS55.21810.018110069.73500.0143400
Dollars Bahamas BSD0.96811.03300001.47060.6800000
Dinar Bahrein BHD0.38852.57400000.49482.0209998
Real - Brésil - BRL4.08160.24500004.73930.2110000
Lev - Bulgarie - BGN1.84500.54200002.12770.4700000
Dollars Eastern Carabbean XCD2.71000.36900003.42470.2920000
Pesos Chile CLP771.60490.0012960920.81030.0010860
Pesos Colombia COP3144.65410.00031804115.22660.0002430
Wong - Corée du sud - KRW1173.70890.00085201373.62630.0007280
Kuna - Croatie - HRK6.94440.14400007.93650.1260000
Livre Egypt EGP15.62500.064000020.83330.0480000
Dirham - Emirat Arabe - AED3.81680.26200004.31030.2320000
Forint - Hongrie - HUF314.46540.0031800361.01080.0027700
Rupees - Mauritius - MUR37.17470.026900043.10340.0232000
Roupie - Inde - INR68.96550.014500083.61200.0119600
Roupie - Indonésie - IDR13698.63010.000073016051.36430.0000623
Couronne - Islande - ISK126.26260.0079200143.26650.0069800
Shekel - Israel - ILS3.52110.28400003.96830.2520000
Dinar Jordan JOD0.71071.40700000.89851.1130000
Shilling Kenya KES96.71180.0103400130.89000.0076400
Wong Koweit KWD0.30463.28300000.39422.5370003
Ringitt - Malaisie - MYR4.11520.24300004.87800.2050000
CFA Mali-West Africa XOF609.75610.00164001000.00000.0010000
Dirham Morocco MAD9.58500.104330011.31860.0883500
Pesos - Mexique - MXN19.42120.051490021.87230.0457200
Dollar - Nouvelle Zelande - NZD1.56740.63800001.73910.5750000
Rial Oman OMR0.39672.52100000.46152.1669998
Piso Philippines PHP49.80080.020080063.65370.0157100
Zloty - Pologne - PLN3.93700.25400004.60830.2170000
Ryal Qatar QAR3.71750.26900004.36680.2290000
Pesos - R.Dominicaine - DOP52.88210.018910062.46100.0160100
Couronne - Rép.Tcheque - CZK23.50730.042540026.75940.0373700
Lei - Roumanie - ROL4.38600.22800005.12820.1950000
Ruble - Russia - RUB62.15040.016090074.29420.0134600
Dinar Serbia RSB102.17640.0097870127.68130.0078320
Roupie Seychelles SCR13.15790.076000030.30300.0330000
Roupie Sri-Lanka LKR166.94490.0059900235.84910.0042400
Dollar - Taiwan - TWD29.85970.033490035.63790.0280600
Bath - Thailande - THB31.34800.031900036.24500.0275900
Dinar Tunisia TD2.78550.35900003.54610.2820000
Lire - Turquie - TRL5.91720.16900006.99300.1430000
Hryvnia Ukraine UAH24.61240.040630038.50600.0259700
Peso Uruguay UYU38.46150.026000047.61900.0210000
>

 


Accept

Site use cookies