Exchange Rate of Current Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations.  Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.
Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of 64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world

<

Cotation : 23/05/2019 - 13h06You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Dollar - United states- USD1.09410.914001.13120.88400
Yen - Japan - JPY119.18950.00839124.37810.00804
Dollar - Australia - AUD1.56490.639001.66940.59900
Dollar - Canada - CAD1.45350.688001.51980.65800
Crown - Denmark - DKK7.19420.139007.69230.13000
Pound - Great Britain - GBP0.86211.160000.89291.12000
Dollar - Hong Kong - HKD8.19670.122009.25930.10800
Crows - Norway - NOK9.34580.1070010.10100.09900
Crown - Sweden- SEK10.41670.0960011.11110.09000
Francs - Swiss- CHF1.11360.898001.15210.86800
>


Our service charges are minimal on main currencies such as U.S dollar, Japanese yen, Swiss franc, Canadian dollar, Pound Sterling, assuring you the best price on your transactions.

You are a buyer :

All our currencies are available immediately with a large choice of denominations. Travellers cheque are available to order under 24h.(please phone for inquiries)

Your vacation or business trip will start under good conditions with us.

You are seller :

You sell on a clear base without commission.
With a permanent actualisation of our rates on our website, you can at any time calculate your transaction.

Payement is immediate in the denomination of your choice regardless of the amount.


Accept

Site use cookies