Exchange Rate of Current Currencies

All of our currencies are available immediately, with a wide choice in denominations.  Your leisure or business trip will begin with us in the best conditions.
Our "Change" service, with a permanent stock of 64 different currencies, from South Africa to the USA, New Zealand or Japan, allows us to provide you at any time with currency for your travels in the whole world

<

Cotation : 19/09/2020 - 09h36You buyYou sell
CurrencyFor 1€For 1 currencyFor 1€For 1 currency
Dollar - United states- USD1.15470.866001.22700.81500
Yen - Japan - JPY121.35920.00824129.03230.00775
Dollar - Australia - AUD1.57230.636001.72710.57900
Dollar - Canada - CAD1.49930.667001.66390.60100
Crown - Denmark - DKK7.14290.140007.69230.13000
Pound - Great Britain - GBP0.88891.125000.95421.04800
Dollar - Hong Kong - HKD8.54700.117009.90100.10100
Crows - Norway - NOK10.30930.0970011.11110.09000
Crown - Sweden- SEK10.02000.0998010.63720.09401
Francs - Swiss- CHF1.04820.954001.12990.88500
>


Our service charges are minimal on main currencies such as U.S dollar, Japanese yen, Swiss franc, Canadian dollar, Pound Sterling, assuring you the best price on your transactions.

You are a buyer :

All our currencies are available immediately with a large choice of denominations. Travellers cheque are available to order under 24h.(please phone for inquiries)

Your vacation or business trip will start under good conditions with us.

You are seller :

You sell on a clear base without commission.
With a permanent actualisation of our rates on our website, you can at any time calculate your transaction.

Payement is immediate in the denomination of your choice regardless of the amount.


Accept

Site use cookies